Logo
Property

Al Ameera Village 5 By Gj Properties At Al Yasmeen

Brochure Icon

Al Ameera Village 5

Starting Price

  AED 619.7K

Payment Plan

41/59 %

Completion Year

2027-12-31

PROPERTY DETAIL

Starting Price: 619.7K AED
AREA: 1,086 - 1,533 sq/ft
Bedrooms: Apartment 1 BR Apartment 2 BR
Developer: GJ Properties
Est. Completion: 2027-12-31
Price Per Sqft from: 571 AED
Location: Al Yasmeen
City: DUBAI UAE
Views: 284

OVERVIEW

Al Ameera Village 5 is a contemporary residential development by GJ Properties in Al Yasmeen, Ajman. Set within a peaceful and growing suburban district, the project is designed for buyers seeking affordable modern living with practical layouts and everyday convenience. Its location offers strong connectivity to Sharjah, Dubai, and other northern emirates, making it a smart choice for families, professionals, and investors looking for value, accessibility, and long-term appeal in Ajman’s expanding property market.

Al Ameera Village 5 Highlights

  • The starting price of Al Ameera Village 5 is 620K AED.
  • Features Studio, 1 BR, and 2 BR apartments with premium finishes.
  • Spacious layouts improve comfort and rental market appeal.
  • Fitted kitchens support practical daily living for residents.
  • Contemporary bathrooms enhance modern lifestyle expectations.
  • Ground-floor retail areas add daily convenience for tenants.
  • Flexible payment plans attract investors and end-users.
  • Post-handover options improve affordability and buyer confidence.
  • Family-friendly surroundings support stable occupancy demand.
  • Easy road access strengthens connectivity across emirates.
  • The completion date of the project is Q4 2027.

A Comprehensive Breakdown of Al Ameera Village 5

Al Ameera Village 5 in Al Yasmeen, Ajman, by GJ Properties, features studios, 1BR, and 2BR apartments starting from AED 620K, with a completion date of Dec 31, 2027. This new launch targets end-users and investors with well-planned layouts, quality finishes, and flexible payment plans, including low down payments and post-handover options, ideal for Ajman real estate growth.